25GBASE-LR Single-Mode 100 m SFP28 Transceiver

DEM-S2801SR

  • Status produktu (Revision A): W sprzedaży
  • Connect up to 100 m with Multi-mode 50/125 um OM3, OM4 fibre cable
  • 25 Gb/s Over a Single Lane
  • Industry Compliance
  • Hot Pluggable

Pobierz kartę produktu.

Lista sklepów

High-performance solution for serial optical data communication applications.

 

25 Gb/s Over a Single Lane

High capacity data transmission 

Industry Compliance

Compliant with IEEE 802.3by, 802.3cc, and MSA standards 

Hot Pluggable

Modify your infrastructure without network disruptions

Sugerowane urządzenia

10-gigabitowe zarządzalne przełączniki Smart Ethernet
DXS-1210-10TS, DXS-1210-12TC, DXS-1210-12SC, DXS-1210-16TC, DXS-1210-28T, DXS-1210-28S
Dowiedz się więcej
54-portowy przełącznik warstwy agregacyjnej 10G/40G
DXS-5000-54S
Dowiedz się więcej

Wsparcie techniczne

Wersja Data Typ Rozmiar pliku
DEM-S28 Series datasheet - PDF 0.49mb Pobierz