25GBASE-LR Single-Mode 100 m SFP28 Transceiver

DEM-S2801SR

  • Dostupnost produktu (Revision A): Live
  • Connect up to 100 m with Multi-mode 50/125 um OM3, OM4 fibre cable
  • 25 Gb/s Over a Single Lane
  • Industry Compliance
  • Hot Pluggable

Stáhnout datasheet.

Seznam prodejců

High-performance solution for serial optical data communication applications.

 

25 Gb/s Over a Single Lane

High capacity data transmission 

Industry Compliance

Compliant with IEEE 802.3by, 802.3cc, and MSA standards 

Hot Pluggable

Modify your infrastructure without network disruptions

Související produkty

10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches
DXS-1210-10TS, DXS-1210-12TC, DXS-1210-12SC, DXS-1210-16TC, DXS-1210-28T, DXS-1210-28S
Zjistěte více
54-port 10G/40G Enterprise & Data Center Switch
DXS-5000-54S
Zjistěte více

Produktová podpora

Version Date Type File Size
DEM-S28 Series datasheet - PDF 0.49mb Stáhnout