24‑port Fast Ethernet Layer 2 PoE xStack switch

DES‑3528P

  • Termék Státusz: Phased Out

Related Products

SFP 100Base‑FX Multi‑mode Fibre Transceiver
DEM-211
Tudj meg többet!
1‑Port Mini GBIC Module for 1000BaseLX (LC Duplex)
DEM-310GT
Tudj meg többet!
SFP 1000Base‑SX Multi‑mode Fibre Transceiver
DEM-311GT
Tudj meg többet!
1000BASE‑SX multi‑mode SFP transceiver
DEM-312GT2
Tudj meg többet!
Version Date Type File Size
Datasheet - PDF 1.05mb Letölt
Version Leírás Date Type File Size
CLI Reference Guide CLI Reference Guide 2013.02.28. PDF 4.11mb Letölt
Manual Manual 2013.02.28. PDF 11.86mb Letölt
Version Leírás Date
Please see the Releasenote for 3.00.012

Please see the Releasenote for further information

2012.01.11. Letölt
Version Leírás Date
DEU_CE_Declaration_A2_RevA Declaration of conformity 2012.05.28. Letölt
DEU_CE_Declaration_A1_RevA Declaration of conformity 2009.06.04. Letölt