25GBASE-LR Single-Mode 10 km SFP28 Transceiver

DEM-S2810LR

  • Product Status (Revision A): Live
  • Connect up to 100 km with Single-mode 9/125 um fibre cable
  • 25 Gb/s Over a Single Lane
  • Industry Compliance
  • Hot Pluggable

Download de datasheet.

Alle Verkooppunten

High-performance solution for serial optical data communication applications.

 

25 Gb/s Over a Single Lane

High capacity data transmission 

Industry Compliance

Compliant with IEEE 802.3by, 802.3cc, and MSA standards 

Hot Pluggable

Modify your infrastructure without network disruptions

Gerelateerde Producten

10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches
DXS-1210-10TS, DXS-1210-12TC, DXS-1210-12SC, DXS-1210-16TC, DXS-1210-28T, DXS-1210-28S
Meer lezen
54-Port 10G/40G Enterprise Aggregation Switch
DXS-5000-54S
Meer lezen
Versie Datum Type Bestandsgrootte
DEM-S28 Series datasheet - PDF 0.49mb Download