1‑port Mini‑GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX Multi‑Mode 550M Fibre Transceiver

DIS‑S301SX

  • Product Status (Revision A): Live
  • 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX Multi-Mode Fibre Transceiver
  • up to 550 m
  • -40 ~ 85°C operating temperature

Download de datasheet.

Alle Verkooppunten

Gerelateerde Producten

Industrial Gigabit Unmanaged Switch
DIS-100G-5W
Meer lezen
Industrial Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP slot
DIS-100G-5SW
Meer lezen
Industrial Gigabit Unmanaged PoE Switch with SFP slot
DIS-100G-5PSW
Meer lezen
Industrial Gigabit Managed Switch with SFP slots
DIS-300G-12SW
Meer lezen
Industrial Gigabit Managed PoE Switch with SFP slots
DIS-300G-8PSW
Meer lezen
Versie Datum Type Bestandsgrootte
DIS-S Series datasheet - PDF 0.33mb Download
Versie Beschrijving Datum
CE doc 1.02 Revision A1 CE document 2-11-2018 Download
CE doc 1.01 Revision A CE document 5-12-2017 Download