26‑портов гигабитов Max PoE суич

DGS‑1026MP

  • състоянието на продукта: Live
The D-Link DGS-1026MP 26-Port Gigabit Max PoE Switch enables users to easily connect and power PoE-capable devices such as wireless access points (APs), IP cameras, and IP phones. Each of the 24 PoE ports can supply up to 30 W, with a total PoE budget of 370 W.

Свалете таблицата с характеристики.

List Retailers

The D-Link DGS-1026MP 26-Port Gigabit Max PoE Switch enables users to easily connect and power PoE-capable devices such as wireless access points (APs), IP cameras, and IP phones.

Power over Ethernet

The DGS-1026MP features 24 10/100/1000BASE-T ports that support the IEEE 802.3at PoE+ standard. Each of the 24 PoE ports can supply up to 30 W, with a total PoE budget of 370 W.
The PoE usage LEDs further provide real-time feedback on the current PoE power usage on the network and helps plan out the PoE network budget, preventing PoE overloading problems.


Expand Your Network

With 2 x Gigabit combo uplink ports, businesses have additional flexibility their network deployment, offering a choice for upstream or downstream server connections via a fibre or copper interface.


Energy Efficient

To help small businesses save on operating costs, the DGS-1026MP supports IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet (EEE). This feature actively monitors network traffic and automatically puts ports that are not being used into hibernation, powering them on only when they are required.


Hassle-Free Setup

The DGS-1026MP is a plug-and-play device that requires no configuration, so setup is simple and hassle-free. Simply connect the switch to the network and then connect multiple computers, share files and make VoIP calls across the network.


Подобни продукти

8‑портов настолен гигабитов PoE превключвател
DGS-1008MP (Max PoE)
Разбери повече
Гигабитово Smart смарт управляемо наблюдение PoE+ суичове
DGS-1100-10MP (Max PoE), DGS-1100-10MPP (Max PoE), DGS-1100-26MP (Max PoE)
Разбери повече
Интелигентни+ Управляеми Гигабитови Суичове
DGS-1210-10, DGS-1210-10P, DGS-1210-10MP, DGS-1210-20, DGS-1210-26, DGS-1210-28, DGS-1210-28P, DGS-1210-28MP (Max PoE), DGS-1210-52, DGS-1210-52MP (Max PoE)
Разбери повече
24‑портов гигабитов неуправляем десктоп суич
DGS-1024D
Разбери повече

Технически характеристики

Технически спецификации

Общи

Брой портове

  • 24 x 10/100/1000 Mbps ports
  • 2 x 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP combo ports

Стандарти

  • IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet
  • IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet
  • IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet
  • IEEE 802.3z
  • IEEE 802.3x Flow Control
  • IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet (EEE)

Switching Capacity

  • 52 Gbps switching fabric

64 Byte Max. Forwarding Rate

  • 38.69 Mpps

Медиен интерфейс

  • Auto MDI/MDI-X   

Метод на пренос

  • Store-and-forward

МАК адресна таблица

  • 8K (8192) записа на устройство    

Пакетна буферна памет

  • 512 KBна устройство

PoE стандрти

  • IEEE 802.3at
  • IEEE 802.3af

PoEпортове

  • портове 1 до 24        

PoE мощност

  • 370 W        
  • до 30 W на порт

Индикатори

Per Unit

  • Power
  • PoE Power Budget

Per Port

  • Activity/Link
  • Speed

Per PoE Port

  • Power Fail
  • Power OK

Физически спецификации

Вентилатор

  • 2 x смарт вентилатори   

Размери

  • 440 x 250.4 x 44 mm (17.32 x 9.86 x 1.73 инча) 

Тегло

  • 3.1 кг (6.83 lbs)  

Захранване

  • AC Input: 100 to 240 V AC, 50/60 Hz

Разход на енергия

  • Максимум:
    • 444.1 W (PoE on)
    • 82.1 W (PoE off)
    • Standby:
      • 240 V: 18.25 W

Работна температура

  • Operating: 0 to 50 ˚C (32 to 122 ˚F)
  • Storage: -40 to 70 ˚C (-40 to 158 ˚F)

Влажност

  • Operating: 10% to 90% RH, non-condensing       
  • Storage: 5% to 90% RH, non-condensing

MTBF

  • 205,975 hours     

Heat Dissipation

  • 1,515 BTU/h        

EMI

  • FCC Class A
  • CE
  • CCC
  • RoHS
  • VCCI
  • BSMI
  • RCM

Безопасност

  • UL/CSA 60950-1
  • EN 60950-1
  •  IEC 60950-1

Optional SFP Transceivers

  • DEM-310GT - 1000BASE-LX, Single-mode, 10 km
  • DEM-311GT - 1000BASE-SX, Multi-mode, 550 m  
  • DEM-312GT2 - 1000BASE-SX, Multi-mode, 2 km  
  • DEM-314GT - 1000BASE-LHX, Single-mode, 50 km         
Версия Дата Тип Размер на файла
Datasheet - PDF 0.48mb Свали
Версия Описание Дата Тип Размер на файла
1.00 Product Manual 23.11.2017 г. - - Свали
Версия Описание Дата Тип Размер на файла
QIG - 5.7.2016 г. - - Свали
Версия Описание Дата
CE doc 1.03 Revision A1 CE documentation 25.1.2018 г. Свали
DEU_CE_Declaration

DGS-1026MP CE DoC

- Свали