1‑портов мини GBIC модул за 1000BaseLX (LC дуплекс)

DEM‑310GT

  • състоянието на продукта: Live

Технически характеристики

 Технически спецификации   

  • 1000Base-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Full duplex operation
  • 802.3x flow control support
  • Fibre type: 9um single-mode fibre, up to 10 km.
  • Wavelenght: 1310 nm
  • Power support: 3.3 V
  • Power budget: 10.5 dB
  • Hot pluggable
  • Class 1 laser product (complies with EN60825-1)
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • Metal enclosure for lower EMI

Често задавани въпроси

Версия Дата Тип Размер на файла
Datasheet (English) - PDF 0.20mb Свали
Версия Описание Дата
CE doc 1.02 Revision I1 CE Declaration 2.11.2018 г. Свали
DEU_CE_Declaration_RevD1 CE Declaration 27.9.2006 г. Свали
DEU_CE_Declaration_RevC1 CE Declaration 27.9.2006 г. Свали
DEU_CE_Declaration_RevB1 CE Declaration 7.5.2004 г. Свали